Paint Colors :: MANUFACTURERS :: COLOR EXPERT :: COLOR EXPERT ADVISE MASTER BEDROOM

    COLOR EXPERT ADVISE MASTER BEDROOM
COLOR EXPERT ADVISE MASTER BEDROOM  PAINT-CONSULTANT.COM
YOUR WALLS’ BEST FRIEND
Do you want to paint your house and don’t know where to start?
MAURICIO FRUSCIANTE will give you professional assistance...
PERSONALIZED SERVICE:
• Avoid long lines at the cashier
• Don’t carry heavy paint cans
• Don’t waste money on improper tools
• Make sure the colors you select are the most
appropriate for your home
MAURICIO FRUSCIANTE, backed by his professional experience, will help you choose the most appropriate colors, the beet type of paint, and the most suitable tools. And when you make the decision to paint your house, MAURICIO will deliver to you the best quality paint and tools, at most competitive prices.
MAURICIO FRUSCIANTE — YOUR WALLS’ BEST FRIEND.

Details
 
SKU: COLOR-EXPERT-MB
Market price: $266.67
Price: $173.33

Options
 
Quantity Out of stock

  35%
 

    Detailed images
COLOR EXPERT ADVISE MASTER BEDROOM

COLOR EXPERT ADVISE MASTER BEDROOM

 

    Recommended products list
  • KRYLON 1613 SPRAY INDOOR OUTDOOR SATIN BLACK SIZE:12 OZ. SPRAY PACK:6 PCS.
  • CABOT STAIN 13855 SUNRAY SPF 48 DECK & FENCE FINISH SIZE:1 GALLON.
  • WOOSTER R718 PAINTER MAGIC SIZE:9" PACK:18 PCS.
  • UGL 36412 ZAR 364 ANTIQUE FLAT ZAR ULTRA MAX OIL MODIFIED POLYURETHANE SIZE:QUART.
  • ALLWAY BS3 HD BENT BLADE EXTENDABLE SCRAPER PACK:5 PCS.
  • RUSTOLEUM 249847 SPRAY GLOSS CHESTNUT PAINTERS TOUCH 2X ULTRA COVER SIZE:12 OZ. SPRAY PACK:6 PCS.
  • KRYLON K353 SPRAY WEEKEND CHOCOLATE BROWN SIZE:11 OZ. SPRAY PACK:6 PCS.
  • 3M 105 3/4" X 300" MAGIC TAPE PACK:144 PCS.
  • 3M 02034 1000A GRIT 9" X 11" IMPERIAL WET OR DRY PAPER PACK:250 PCS.
  • DAP 00443 WELDWOOD ALL WEATHER OUTDOOR CARPET ADHESIVE SIZE:1 GALLON.
     

     

 

     

     

 

 

 
     
     
     
     
     
    CONNECT WITH US
    Copyright 2005-2015 Paint Colors - All Rights Reserved